Soundscapd

Artist

Yellow Days

Alternative · 35 releases

Albums 7

Rock And A Hard Place
Rock And A Hard Place · 2026
HOTEL HEAVEN (The Holiday That Never Ends)
HOTEL HEAVEN (The Holiday That Never Ends) · 2024
HOTEL HEAVEN
HOTEL HEAVEN · 2024
Inner Peace
Inner Peace · 2022
A Day in a Yellow Beat
A Day in a Yellow Beat · 2020
Is Everything Okay In Your World?
Is Everything Okay In Your World? · 2017
Harmless Melodies
Harmless Melodies · 2016

EPs 3

Slow Dance & Romance - EP
Slow Dance & Romance · 2022
Apple Pie - EP
Apple Pie · 2022
Disco Ric in London Town - EP
Disco Ric in London Town · 2021

Singles 25

I Cannot Believe In Tomorrow - Single
I Cannot Believe In Tomorrow · 2026
ILLUSIONS Pt. II - Single
ILLUSIONS Pt. II · 2025
Sharon - Single
Sharon · 2025
Special Kind Of Woman - Single
Special Kind Of Woman · 2025
CLEVER (feat. Ric Wilson, Laura Quinn & LEX FRANSCHE) - Single
CLEVER (feat. Ric Wilson, Laura Quinn & LEX FRANSCHE) · 2025
LOVING YOU DARLING WOULD BE SUCH A LOVELY DREAM (feat. Yellow Days) - Single
LOVING YOU DARLING WOULD BE SUCH A LOVELY DREAM (feat. Yellow Days) · 2025
CELEBRATE YOU GIRL - Single
CELEBRATE YOU GIRL · 2025
SUMMER HEAT - Single
SUMMER HEAT · 2025
no angels in heaven - Single
no angels in heaven · 2025
MARE STREET (feat. Yellow Days) - Single
MARE STREET (feat. Yellow Days) · 2024
Soul Smile - Single
Soul Smile · 2023
With the Ice (feat. Yellow Days) - Single
With the Ice (feat. Yellow Days) · 2023
Inner Peace - Single
Inner Peace · 2022
I'll Be Loving You - Single
I'll Be Loving You · 2021
Belong Together - Single
Belong Together · 2021
Treat You Right - Single
Treat You Right · 2020
Love Is Everywhere - A COLORS SHOW - Single
Love Is Everywhere - A COLORS SHOW · 2020
It's Real Love - Single
It's Real Love · 2019
Just When - Single
Just When · 2019
The Way Things Change - Single
The Way Things Change · 2018
How Can I Love You? - Single
How Can I Love You? · 2018
What's It All For? - Single
What's It All For? · 2018
Go Home - Single
Go Home · 2017
Gap in the Clouds - Single
Gap in the Clouds · 2016
Your Hand Holding Mine - Single
Your Hand Holding Mine · 2016